СТАТИСТИКА / КАТЕГОРИИ / Режисура

Име Награди Година
Иван Добчев Аскеер 1991
Маргарита Младенова Аскеер 1992
Боньо Лунгов Номинация 1992
Иван Добчев Номинация 1992
Красимир Спасов Аскеер 1993
Иван Добчев Номинация 1993
Елена Цикова Номинация 1993
Александър Морфов Аскеер 1994
Иван Добчев Номинация 1994
Бойко Богданов Номинация 1994
Бина Харалампиева Номинация 1995
Иван Добчев Аскеер 1995
Симеон Димитров Номинация 1995
Стоян Камбарев Аскеер 1996
Бойко Богданов Номинация 1996
Маргарита Младенова Номинация 1996
Маргарита Младенова и Иван Добчев Номинация 1997
Александър Морфов Номинация 1997
Леон Даниел Аскеер 1997
Александър Морфов Аскеер 1998
Лилия Абаджиева Номинация 1998
Бина Харалампиева Номинация 1998
Явор Гърдев Номинация 1999
Пламен Марков Аскеер 1999
Лилия Абаджиева Номинация 1999
Здравко Митков Аскеер 2000
Стоян Радев Номинация 2000
Галин Стоев Номинация 2000
Петър Пейков и Албена Георгиева Аскеер 2001
Бойко Богданов Номинация 2001
Галин Стоев Номинация 2001
Галин Стоев Номинация 2002
Пламен Марков Номинация 2002
Явор Гърдев Аскеер 2002
Иван Добчев Номинация 2003
Лилия Абаджиева Номинация 2003
Асен Шопов Аскеер 2003
Иван Урумов Номинация 2004
Маргарита Младенова Аскеер 2004
Мариус Куркински Номинация 2004
Александър Морфов Аскеер 2005
Стоян Радев Номинация 2005
Явор Гърдев Номинация 2005
Маргарита Младенова Номинация 2006
Младен Киселов Аскеер 2006
Явор Гърдев Номинация 2006
Александър Морфов Аскеер 2007
Явор Гърдев Номинация 2007
Николай Поляков Номинация 2007
Галин Стоев Аскеер 2008
Лилия Абаджиева Номинация 2008
Явор Гърдев Номинация 2008
Десислава Шпатова Аскеер 2009
Маргарита Младенова и Иван Добчев Номинация 2009
Явор Гърдев Номинация 2009
Галин Стоев Аскеер 2010
Лилия Абаджиева Номинация 2010
Явор Гърдев Номинация 2010
Александър Морфов Номинация 2011
Маргарита Младенова Аскеер 2011
Стефан Москов Номинация 2011
Иван Добчев Номинация 2012
Маргарита Младенова Номинация 2012
Явор Гърдев Аскеер 2012
Ивайло Христов Номинация 2013
Неда Соколовска Номинация 2013
Явор Гърдев Аскеер 2013
Петринел Гочев Номинация 2014
Стефан Москов Аскеер 2014
Тея Сугарева Номинация 2014
Диана Добрева Номинация 2015
Стефан Москов Аскеер 2015
Иван Добчев Номинация 2015
Александър Морфов Номинация 2016
Иван Добчев Аскеер 2016
Васил Дуев Номинация 2016
Диана Добрева Аскеер 2017
Стайко Мурджев Номинация 2017
Григор Антонов Номинация 2017