СТАТИСТИКА / КАТЕГОРИИ / Костюмография

Име Награди Година
Елена Иванова Аскеер 1992
Петя Стойкова Номинация 1992
Елена Делева Номинация 1992
Петя Стойкова Номинация 1993
Красимир Вълканов Аскеер 1993
Вечеслав Парапанов Номинация 1993
Елена Иванова Номинация 1994
Петя Стойкова Аскеер 1994
Мария Диманова Аскеер 1995
Валя Узунова Номинация 1995
Невена Кавалджиева Номинация 1996
Петя Стойкова Номинация 1996
Вечеслав Парапанов Аскеер 1996
Елена Иванова Номинация 1997
Даниела Ляхова Аскеер 1997
Петя Стойкова Номинация 1997
Невена Кавалджиева Аскеер 1998
Елена Иванова Номинация 1998
Петя Стойкова Номинация 1998
Зарко Узунов Номинация 1999
Красимир Вълканов Номинация 1999
Васил Йонков Аскеер 1999
Юлиан Табаков Номинация 2000
Марина Янева Аскеер 2000
Невена Кавалджиева Номинация 2000
Красимир Вълканов Номинация 2001
Юлиана Войкова Номинация 2001
Елена Иванова Аскеер 2001
Красимир Вълканов Аскеер 2002
Невена Белева и Виктор Андреев Номинация 2002
Никола Тороманов Номинация 2002
Кънчо Касабов Номинация 2003
Никола Тороманов Аскеер 2003
Мария Диманова Номинация 2003
Невена Белева Номинация 2004
Мира Каланова Аскеер 2004
Петя Стойкова Номинация 2004
Никола Тороманов Номинация 2005
Виржиния Додова и Марина Додова Аскеер 2005
Сандра Клинчева Номинация 2005
Никола Тороманов Аскеер 2006
Елена Иванова Номинация 2006
Петя Стойкова Номинация 2006
Марина Додова Номинация 2007
Даниела Ляхова Аскеер 2007
Невяна Кавалджиева Номинация 2007
Диана Добрева и Николина Богданова Аскеер 2008
Вечеслав Парапанов Номинация 2008
Елена Иванова Номинация 2008
Елена Иванова Номинация 2009
Даниела Ляхова Аскеер 2009
Петя Стойкова Номинация 2009
Елена Иванова Аскеер 2010
Васил Абаджиев Номинация 2010
Петя Стойкова Номинация 2010
Петя Стойкова Аскеер 2011
Даниела Олег Ляхова Номинация 2011
Свила Величкова Номинация 2011
Петър Митев Номинация 2012
Даниела Олег Ляхова Номинация 2012
Свила Величкова Аскеер 2012
Петя Боюкова Номинация 2013
Даниела Олег Ляхова и Никола Тороманов и Венелин Шурелов Номинация 2013
Юлиян Табаков Аскеер 2013
Даниела Олег Ляхова Номинация 2013
Никола Тороманов Номинация 2013
Венелин Шурелов Номинация 2013
Васил Абаджиев Номинация 2014
Елица Георгиева Аскеер 2014
Юлияна Войкова-Найман Номинация 2014
Диана Добрева Номинация 2015
Свила Величкова Аскеер 2015
Мариета Голомехова Номинация 2015
Ива Гикова Номинация 2016
Свила Величкова Аскеер 2016
Николина Костова - Богданова Номинация 2016
Мира Каланова Номинация 2017
Свила Величкова Аскеер 2017
Юлиана Войкова-Найман Номинация 2017