СТАТИСТИКА / КАТЕГОРИИ / Сценография

Име Награди Година
Вечеслав Парапанов Аскеер 1991
Красимир Вълканов Номинация 1992
Невена Кавалджиева Аскеер 1992
Вечеслав Парапанов Номинация 1992
Красимир Вълканов Аскеер 1993
Нейко Нейков Номинация 1993
Светослав Кокалов Номинация 1993
Светослав Кокалов Аскеер 1994
Валя Узунова Номинация 1994
Елена Иванова Номинация 1994
Чайка Петрушева Номинация 1995
Петя Стойкова Номинация 1995
Красимир Вълканов Аскеер 1995
Вечеслав Парапанов Номинация 1996
Мария Диманова Аскеер 1996
Чайка Петрушева Номинация 1996
Светослав Кокалов Аскеер 1997
Елена Иванова Номинация 1997
Никола Тороманов Номинация 1997
Вечеслав Парапанов Аскеер 1998
Невена Кавалджиева Номинация 1998
Владимир Шишков Номинация 1998
Красимир Вълканов Аскеер 1999
Светослав Кокалов Номинация 1999
Милена Пантелеева Номинация 1999
Вечеслав Парапанов Номинация 2000
Иван Добчев Номинация 2000
Невена Кавалджиева Аскеер 2000
Невена Белева Аскеер 2001
Никола Торманов Номинация 2001
Юлиана Войкова и Петринел Гочев Номинация 2001
Никола Тороманов Аскеер 2002
Васил Абаджиев Номинация 2002
Мария Диманова Номинация 2002
Н. Нейков и В. Парапанов Аскеер 2003
Чайка Петрушева Номинация 2003
Даниела Ляхова Номинация 2003
Невена Кавалджиева Номинация 2004
Петя Стойкова Аскеер 2004
Чайка Петрушева Номинация 2004
Елена Иванова Номинация 2005
Кольо Карамфилов Номинация 2005
Никола Тороманов Аскеер 2005
Даниела Ляхова Номинация 2006
Невена Кавалджиева Аскеер 2006
Никола Тороманов Номинация 2006
Александър Орлов Номинация 2007
Даниела Ляхова Аскеер 2007
Никола Тороманов Номинация 2007
Владимир Славов Номинация 2008
Мира Каланова Номинация 2008
Никола Тороманов Аскеер 2008
Васил Абаджиев Аскеер 2009
Венелин Шурелов Номинация 2009
Даниела Ляхова Номинация 2009
Васил Абаджиев Аскеер 2010
Петя Стойкова Номинация 2010
Никола Тороманов Номинация 2010
Васил Абаджиев Номинация 2011
Чавдар Гюзелев Номинация 2011
Даниела Олег Ляхова Аскеер 2011
Огняна Серафимова Номинация 2012
Рин Ямамура Номинация 2012
Даниела Олег Ляхова Аскеер 2012
Даниела Олег Ляхова и Никола Тороманов и Венелин Шурелов Аскеер 2013
Петя Боюкова Номинация 2013
Елена Иванова Номинация 2013
Даниела Олег Ляхова Номинация 2013
Никола Тороманов Номинация 2013
Венелин Шурелов Номинация 2013
Венелин Шурелов Номинация 2014
Петър Митев Номинация 2014
Юлияна Войкова-Найман Аскеер 2014
Мариета Голомехова Номинация 2015
Петьо Начев Номинация 2015
Чавдар Гюзелев – художник, и Иван Москов – видеозаснемане и монтаж Аскеер 2015
Ивайло Николов Номинация 2016
Мира Каланова Аскеер 2016
Никола Тороманов Номинация 2016
Мариета Голомехова Номинация 2017
Свила Величкова Аскеер 2017
Юлиана Войкова-Найман Номинация 2017